Elenco iscritti Salàt Ski Raid

    Elenco aggiornato alle 9.00 del 29/12/2017

    Nome Cognome Sesso Anno di nascita Squadra
    Fabio Fagherazzi M 1964 SC Dolomiti Ski-Alp
    Luigi Bortoluzzi  M 1967 SC Dolomiti Ski-Alp
    Davide Fusetti M 1971 Sci Club Valcellina
    Massimo Casanova M 1975 Dolomiti ski-alp
    Mauro Masarin M 1973 Sci Club Valcellina
    FEDERICO BETTEGA M 1977 S.C.VALLE DEI LAGHI
    Tiziano Sartori M 1985 Sci Club Valle dei Laghi
    alberto bernardi M 1979 sc.valle dei laghi
    Alessandro Orzes M 1968 Non Specificato
    Edoardo Bonvecchio M 1967 AGONISTICA TRENTINA
    Wassili Di Gleria M 1978 Aldo Moro Paluzza
    michele maccabelli M 1976 sci club valle dei laghi
    Marco Santoni M 1973 Sci club Vallelaghi 
    MARCO CANDIA M 1975 Sci Cai Schio
    Horst Kofler M 1975 Skialprace Ahrntal
    germano corazza M 1972 SC Dolomiti ski-alp
    mauro scagliarini M 1969 SC Dolomiti Ski-Alp
    Mauro Gortan M 1961 S.S. Velox Paularo
    Pio Moro M 1962 US ALDO MORO - PALUZZZA
    Massimo Caterina M 1989 S. C. Valle dei laghi
    Susanna Menardi F 1988 Bela Ladinia
    Andrea Debiasi M 1991 Sci club Vigolo Vattaro
    Ermanno Broilo M 1986 Sci club Vigolo Vattaro
    Alessandro Dal Maso M 1965 SCI CAI SCHIO 
    Diego Svalduz M 1974 SC Dolomiti Ski-Alp
    Nicola Calzolari M 1983 Dolomiti Ski-alp
    Mattia Bellina M 1989 Team Aldo Moro Paluzz
    Manuel Degasperi M 1981 ASD made2win
    Mario Fornasa M 1971 Sci cai schio
    Davide  Magnabosco  M 1970 Sci Cai Schio 
    Diego Gugole M 1977 U.S.D. Campofontana
    FRANCO CARLOT M 1968 SCI CLUB VALCELLINA
    FRANCO ELVIO DE POL M 1959 SCI CLUB VALCELLINA
    Enrico Pizzolato M 1973 Ski Alp Valdobbiadene
    Andrea Ioriatti M 1972 Dolomiti ski alp
    Valentino Spigariol M 1980 Sc dolomiti sky alp
    alain filoni M 1989 asd skiapp
    MICHELE AGOSTINI M 1969 SCI CLUB  VALLE DEI LAGHI
    MANFREDI BUFALINI M 1966 TEAM SKIAPP
    Daigoro Costa M 1989 Sci club la valle
    Stefano  Gretter M 1990 SCI CLUB VIGOLO VATTARO
    Marco Chemotti M 1970 Sci Club valle dei laghi
    Alessandro Forni M 1980 Made2win
    Walter  Venturini  M 1972 Sci CAI Schio 
    Claudio Cisamolo M 1971 Ski Team fassa
    Stefano Grassi M 1976 Team Skiapp asd
    Giorgia Felicetti  F 1998 Bogn da nia Val de Fasha
    Andrea Fiorina M 1985 Sci Club 13 Clusone
    camillo campestrini M 1964 sci club cima 12
    Margit Zulian F 1988 BOGN DA NIA
    pasqualini agostino M 1965 sci club cima 12
    Matteo vittorio Rossato M 1973 Sci Cai Schio 
    Mattia Gretter M 1993 SCI CLUB VIGOLO VATTARO
    FEDERICO SELBER M 1985 DEBOI SKI TEAM
    JESSICA LEONARDI F 1990 DEBOI SKI TEAM
    MONICA   Sartogo F 1964 U.S.ALDO MORO 
    Tommaso ZANOTELLI  M 1965 U.S.ALDO MORO 
    Matteo Sostizzo M 2001 Sci CAI Schio
    Alessandro landolfi M 1977 A.S.D. SCI CLUB CIMA XII
    Andrea Protti M 1981 SC Dolomiti ski-alp
    Mattia  Eccher M 1991 S.C.Vigolo Vattaro
    Renato Tosin M 1969 Sci cai schio
    MARC Hochstaffl M 1985 Skialp Valle Aurina 
    Flavio  Fontanari  M 1981 S.C.Vigolo Vattaro 
    Stefan Wernig M 1988 SC Laufsport Hermagor
    Gabriele Grisotto M 1963 BOGN DA NIA
    PAOLO SANSONETTI M 1969 SCI CLUB VALCELLINA
    Antonio Lorenzin M 1992 Sci club valcellina 
    Raul Barattin M 1970 Dolomiti Ski-Alp
    FERDINANDO MELA M 1987 SCI CLUB VIGOLO VATTARO
    Carlo Alberto Sirto M 1978 U.S.D. Campofontana
    Linda Menardi F 1977 sci club cortina
    Leonardo  Martinelli  M 1990 Sciclubvigolana
    Fabio Pettina' M 1996 SCI CAI SCHIO
    Nicola Doriguzzi M 1980 Valvisdende skialp
    Gianni Tomè M 1980 Sciclub Valcellina
    Francesco Guglielmi M 1966 Sci Club Cima XII
    Federico  Celeghini  M 1971 SKIAPP 
    FRANCESCO TANARA M 1973 USD CAMPOFONTANA
    Nicola  Alfieri  M 1970 Team ski app
    Katia  Fori F 1972 Team skiapp
    Roberta Dal Borgo F 1981 Dolomitiski-alp
    christian maltauro M 1991 sci cai schio
    Davide  Vuerich  M 1995 Aldo Moro Paluzza 
    Mattia Lora M 1982 Sci cai Schio 
    Alba De Silvestro F 1995 C.S. Esercito 
    Marco Del Missier  M 1983 S.S. FORNESE 
    simone scarella M 1978 vette feltrino
    Jacopo Marangon M 1970 Sci club vai Schio 
    Michael Nocker M 1991 Skialprace Ahrntal
    graziano bianchini M 1978 sci club vigolo vattaro
    corinna GHIRARDI F 1979 ADAMELLO SKITEAM
    Michele Da Rin M 1990 A noi??
    Federico  Nizzero M 1991 Sci Cai schio
    andrea mattiato M 1978 sci club cima 12
    Stefano Canton M 1972 VETTE FELTRINE SKI TEAM
    Nicola Tonet M 1985 Val visdende Ski Alp
    Mauro Codemo M 1976 Vette feltrine ski team
    Marc Hochstaffl M 1985 Skialprace Ahrntal
    Hubert Weger M 1963 Skialprace Ahrntal 
    melanie Dorfmann F 1995 Ski Alp Race ahrntal
    manfred Dorfmann M 1970 Ski Alp Race ahrntal
    Giuliano Giacomelli M 1972 SC Vigolo Vattaro
    Manuel Oberarzbacher M 1994 Skialprace Ahrntal
    Sergio Piazza M 1972 Aldo Moro 
    Andrea Pavanello M 1992 Dolomiti ski-alp
    Erica Turi F 1991 Dolomiti ski-alp
    Fabio Menegotto M 1973 Sci CAI Schio

     

     

    © 2018 Dolomiti Ski-Alp